Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search the I Promise School Staff Directory

AVERY APANIUS

Titles: SOC STUDIES TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

STEPHANIE ARNETT

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

CHAZ BANTA

Titles: CUSTODIAN CLASS II
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

MELISSA BEITKO

Titles: FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KEYTSA BISHOP

Titles: ART TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KRYSTEN BONACCI

Titles: FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

MINDY BOWMAN

Titles: SOC STUDIES TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

RICKIA BRINSON

Titles: LT SUB PARAPROFESSIONAL
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

JAZZMON BRITTON

Titles: SCHOOL COUNSELOR
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

CLARENCE BUCARO

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

REBECCA BUTLER

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL SPEC
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

BRIDGET CASENHISER

Titles: FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KARADYN CAUFFIELD

Titles: ART TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

STEPHANIE CHEW

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

DESMOND CHILDERS

Titles: CUSTODIAL WORKER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ADRIAN DALEY

Titles: HEALTH/PE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

STEPHANIE DAVIS

Titles: PRINCIPAL MS
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ALISON DEAGAN

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

JILL DEMARINO

Titles: STEM INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ELIZABETH DICESARE

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KYLE DOUGHERTY

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

TIMOTHY DOYLE

Titles: THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

EMILY FAHRINGER

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

DIAMOND GAY

Titles: SCHOOL CLIMATE TEAM 40/WEEK
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

AMY GLOSH

Titles: LRC TECH SECONDARY I PROMISE
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ERICA GUICE

Titles: MIDDLE SCH SECRETARY I PROMISE TS448
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ROBERT HAHN

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

CHALANDA HALE

Titles: PROGRAM WORKER-CHILD NUTRITION
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ALICIA HARDING

Titles: SIXTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ANTOINETTE HARRIS

Titles: MIDDLE SCH SECRETARY I PROMISE TS448
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ALICE HARTSHORN

Titles: ESL TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KRISTEN HODAS

Titles: THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

DEON HORN

Titles: SECURITY GUARD TS408
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KAYLA HORNING

Titles: SPEECH THERAPIST
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

NORRIS HUDNALL

Titles: SCHOOL COUNSELOR
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

AMY HYNES

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

AMBER JOHNSON

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

AMY KASER

Titles: FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

MICHELLE KENDEL

Titles: SIXTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

MOLLY KENNEY

Titles: THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KELSEY KENT

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ERIN KING

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER SECONDARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KAITLYN KREPPS

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

LAKISHA LEWIS

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

TAYLOR LOUTH

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KAY LOW

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

SAMANTHA MARINCHEK

Titles: SOC STUDIES TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ELLEN MATLOCK

Titles: FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

LINEA MAUL

Titles: THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

DANIELLE MITCHELL-WARD

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

MACK MONCRIEF

Titles: TECH SUPP SPECIALIST
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

SUSAN MONGOLD

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

MATTHEW NORTON

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ARON OLAFFOSTER

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

JOSHUA PAPPAS

Titles: HEALTH/PE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

JACARI PARKS

Titles: ASST PRINCIPAL MS
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KELLI PESTELLO

Titles: ASST PRINCIPAL MS
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

AMANDA PLEHN

Titles: SIXTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ANDREA RETT

Titles: PROGRAM WORKER-CHILD NUTRITION
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

EMILY RUDD

Titles: FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

MARIANNE SCHAUER

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ROBERT SCHNEIDER

Titles: CUSTODIAL WORKER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

LEEDA SHOKALOOK

Titles: MUSIC TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

IAN SLIFCAK

Titles: SPANISH TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

AMANDA SMITH

Titles: INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KENNETH STOKES

Titles: ASST CUST CLASS II
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

SHARDAY SUTTLES

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

MONIQUE SWAIN

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

KAYLAH TANDY

Titles: THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

JO WALSH-COBB

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

LAURA WIEDENFELD

Titles: MUSIC TEACHER
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

STEPHANIE ZENDE

Titles: CD/LD TEACHER ELEMENTARY
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email:

ANDREW ZICCARDI

Titles: ASST PRINCIPAL MS
Locations: I PROMISE SCHOOL
Email: